Menu

Stats Hockey

1200;120;e3039fa594f7df927ef8b92fc31e169e3a059830

NHL Scoring 2006-07

2006-07  |  2007-08  |  2008-09  |  2009-10  |  2010-11  |  2011-12  |  2012-13  |  2013-14  |  2014-15

  • Ranked by Points
  • Top 60 
# PlayersTeamGPGAPtsP/MPPGGPG
1 Sidney CrosbyPIT793684120101.5190.456
2 Joe ThorntonSJS822292114241.3900.268
3 Vincent LecavalierTBL82525610821.3170.634
4 Dany HeatleyOTT825055105311.2800.610
5 Martin St LouisTBL82435910271.2440.524
6 Marian HossaATL824357100181.2200.524
7 Joe SakicCOL82366410021.2200.439
8 Jaromir JagrNYR82306696261.1710.366
9 Marc SavardBOS82227496-191.1710.268
10 Danny BriereBUF81326395171.1730.395
11 Teemu SelanneANA82484694261.1460.585
12 Jarome IginlaCGY70395594121.3430.557
13 Alex OvechkinWSH82464692-191.1220.561
14 Olli JokinenFLA82395291181.1100.476
15 Jason SpezzaOTT67345387191.2990.507
16 Daniel AlfredssonOTT77295887421.1300.377
17 Pavel DatsyukDET79276087361.1010.342
18 Evgeni MalkinPIT7833528521.0900.423
19 Thomas VanekBUF82434184471.0240.524
20 Daniel SedinVAN81364884191.0370.444
21 Ray WhitneyCAR81325183-51.0250.395
22 Andrew BrunetteCOL82275683-81.0120.329
23 Michael NylanderNYR79265783121.0510.329
24 Rod Brind'AmourCAR7826568271.0510.333
25 Alex TanguayCGY81225981121.0000.272
26 Henrik SedinVAN82107181190.9880.122
27 Michael CammalleriLAK8134468050.9880.420
28 Vyacheslav KozlovATL8128528090.9880.346
29 Patrick MarleauSJS7732467891.0130.416
30 Paul StastnyCOL8228507840.9510.341
31 Andy McDonaldANA82275178160.9510.329
32 Kristian HuseliusCGY81344377210.9510.420
33 Daymond LangkowCGY81334477230.9510.407
34 Ilya KovalchukATL82423476-20.9270.512
35 Mats SundinTOR75274976-21.0130.360
36 Paul KariyaNSH8224527660.9270.293
37 Saku KoivuMTL81225375-210.9260.272
38 Alexander SeminWSH77383573-70.9480.494
39 Alex FrolovLAK82353671-80.8660.427
40 Milan HejdukCOL80353570100.8750.438
41 Eric StaalCAR82304070-60.8540.366
42 Martin StrakaNYR77294170160.9090.377
43 Brad RichardsTBL82254570-190.8540.305
44 Patrice BergeronBOS77224870-280.9090.286
45 Jason BlakeNYI8240296910.8410.488
46 Jonathan CheechooSJS76373269110.9080.487
47 Chris DruryBUF7737326910.8960.481
48 Patrik EliasNJD7521486910.9200.280
49 Scott NiedermayerANA7915546960.8730.190
50 Simon GagnePHI7641276820.8950.539
51 Ryan SmythEDM, NYI7136326820.9580.507
52 Jason PominvilleBUF82343468250.8290.415
53 Henrik ZetterbergDET63333568261.0790.524
54 Mark RecchiPIT8224446810.8290.293
55 Justin WilliamsCAR82333467-110.8170.402
56 Sergei GoncharPIT82135467-50.8170.159
57 Milan MichalekSJS78264066170.8460.333
58 J-P DumontNSH82214566140.8050.256
59 Brian RolstonMIN7831336460.8210.397
60 Sheldon SourayMTL81263864-280.7900.321

P/M: Plus/Minus  |  PPG: Points Per Game  |  GPG: Goals Per Game

Last Updated: June 21, 2016 


Search



 This Website is getting Updated.

Note: All content for informational purposes only!