Menu

Stats Hockey

1200;120;e3039fa594f7df927ef8b92fc31e169e3a059830

NHL Scoring 2007-08

2006-07  |  2007-08  |  2008-09  |  2009-10  |  2010-11  |  2011-12  |  2012-13  |  2013-14  |  2014-15

  • Ranked by Points
  • Top 60 
# PlayersTeamGPGAPtsP/MPPGGPG
1 Alex OvechkinWSH826547112281.3660.793
2 Evgeni MalkinPIT824759106161.2930.573
3 Jarome IginlaCGY82504898271.1950.610
4 Pavel DatsyukDET82316697411.1830.378
5 Joe ThorntonSJS82296796181.1710.354
6 Henrik ZetterbergDET75434992301.2270.573
7 Vincent LecavalierTBL81405292-171.1360.494
8 Jason SpezzaOTT76345892261.2110.447
9 Daniel AlfredssonOTT70404989151.2710.571
10 Ilya KovalchukATL79523587-121.1010.658
11 Alex KovalevMTL82354984181.0240.427
12 Marian GaborikMIN77424183171.0780.545
13 Mike RibeiroDAL76275683211.0920.355
14 Martin St LouisTBL82255883-231.0120.305
15 Dany HeatleyOTT71414182331.1550.577
16 Eric StaalCAR82384482-21.0000.463
17 Ryan GetzlafANA77245882321.0650.312
18 Derek RoyBUF78324981131.0380.410
19 Jason PominvilleBUF82275380160.9760.329
20 Mats SundinTOR74324678171.0540.432
21 Shane DoanPHX8028507840.9750.350
22 Marc SavardBOS7415637831.0540.203
23 Anze KopitarLAK82324577-150.9390.390
24 Henrik SedinVAN8215617660.9270.183
25 Mike RichardsPHI73284775141.0270.384
26 Brenden MorrowDAL82324274230.9020.390
27 Daniel SedinVAN8229457460.9020.354
28 Danny BrierePHI79314172-220.9110.392
29 J-P DumontNSH8029437250.9000.363
30 Jason ArnottNSH79284472190.9110.354
31 Sidney CrosbyPIT53244872181.3580.453
32 Patrick KaneCHI82215172-50.8780.256
33 Olli JokinenFLA82343771-190.8660.415
34 Vinny ProspalTBL, PHI8033387100.8880.413
35 Jaromir JagrNYR8225467180.8660.305
36 Paul StastnyCOL66244771221.0760.364
37 Ales HemskyEDM74205171-90.9590.270
38 Scott GomezNYR8116547030.8640.198
39 Nicklas LidstromDET76106070400.9210.132
40 Rick NashCBJ8038316920.8630.475
41 Tomas PlekanecMTL81294069150.8520.358
42 Nicklas BackstromWSH82145569130.8410.171
43 Alex FrolovLAK7123446710.9440.324
44 Marian HossaATL, PIT72293766-140.9170.403
45 Kristian HuseliusCGY81254166100.8150.309
46 Brad BoyesSTL8243226510.7930.524
47 Zach PariseNJD81323365130.8020.395
48 Daymond LangkowCGY80303565160.8130.375
49 Cory StillmanCAR, OTT79244165-150.8230.304
50 Paul KariyaSTL82164965-100.7930.195
51 Sergei GoncharPIT78125365130.8330.154
52 Thomas VanekBUF82362864-50.7800.439
53 Petr SykoraPIT8128356310.7780.346
54 Pierre-Marc BouchardMIN81135063110.7780.160
55 Patrick SharpCHI80362662230.7750.450
56 Nathan HortonFLA82273562150.7560.329
57 Brad RichardsTBL, DAL74204262-270.8380.270
58 Mark StreitMTL81134962-60.7650.160
59 Brian CampbellBUF, SJS838546280.7470.096
60 Nikolay ZherdevCBJ82263561-90.7440.317

P/M: Plus/Minus  |  PPG: Points Per Game  |  GPG: Goals Per Game

Last Updated: June 21, 2016 


Search



 This Website is getting Updated.

Note: All content for informational purposes only!