Menu

Stats Hockey

1200;120;e3039fa594f7df927ef8b92fc31e169e3a059830

NHL Scoring 2008-09

2006-07  |  2007-08  |  2008-09  |  2009-10  |  2010-11  |  2011-12  |  2012-13  |  2013-14  |  2014-15

  • Ranked by Points
  • Top 60 
# PlayersTeamGPGAPtsP/MPPGGPG
1 Evgeni MalkinPIT823578113171.3780.427
2 Alex OvechkinWSH79565411081.3920.709
3 Sidney CrosbyPIT77337010331.3380.429
4 Pavel DatsyukDET81326597341.1980.395
5 Zach PariseNJD82454994301.1460.549
6 Ilya KovalchukATL79434891-121.1520.544
7 Ryan GetzlafANA8125669151.1230.309
8 Jarome IginlaCGY82355489-21.0850.427
9 Marc SavardBOS82256388251.0730.305
10 Nicklas BackstromWSH82226688161.0730.268
11 Joe ThorntonSJS82256186161.0490.305
12 Jeff CarterPHI82463884231.0240.561
13 Michael CammalleriCGY81394382-21.0120.481
14 Daniel SedinVAN82315182241.0000.378
15 Henrik SedinVAN82226082221.0000.268
16 Martin St LouisTBL8230508040.9760.366
17 Mike RichardsPHI79305080221.0130.380
18 Rick NashCBJ78403979111.0130.513
19 Alexander SeminWSH62344579251.2740.548
20 Patrik EliasNJD77314778181.0130.403
21 Mike RibeiroDAL82225678-40.9510.268
22 Martin HavlatCHI81294877290.9510.358
23 Ray WhitneyCAR8224537720.9390.293
24 Vyacheslav KozlovATL82265076-140.9270.317
25 Eric StaalCAR82403575150.9150.488
26 Simon GagnePHI79344074210.9370.430
27 Daniel AlfredssonOTT7924507470.9370.304
28 Jason SpezzaOTT82324173-140.8900.390
29 Henrik ZetterbergDET77314273130.9480.403
30 Mike GreenWSH68314273241.0740.456
31 Shane DoanPHX8231427350.8900.378
32 David KrejciBOS82225173370.8900.268
33 Todd WhiteATL82225173-90.8900.268
34 Dany HeatleyOTT82393372-110.8780.476
35 Brad BoyesSTL82333972-200.8780.402
36 Corey PerryANA78324072100.9230.410
37 Marian HossaDET74403171270.9590.541
38 Patrick MarleauSJS76383371160.9340.500
39 Derek RoyBUF82284270-50.8540.341
40 Patrick KaneCHI80254570-20.8750.313
41 Jonathan ToewsCHI82343569120.8410.415
42 Jamie LangenbrunnerNJD81294069250.8520.358
43 Vincent LecavalierTBL77293867-90.8700.377
44 Mikko KoivuMIN7920476720.8480.253
45 Anze KopitarLAK82273966-170.8050.329
46 Ales HemskyEDM7223436610.9170.319
47 Jason PominvilleBUF82204666-40.8050.244
48 Devin SetoguchiSJS81313465160.8020.383
49 Alex KovalevMTL78263965-50.8330.333
50 J-P DumontNSH8216496510.7930.195
51 Thomas VanekBUF73402464-10.8770.548
52 Andrei MarkovMTL78125264-20.8210.154
53 Loui ErikssonDAL82362763140.7680.439
54 Jason BlakeTOR78253863-20.8080.321
55 Travis ZajacNJD82204262330.7560.244
56 Alexei PonikarovskyTOR8223386160.7440.280
57 Mark RecchiTBL, BOS80233861-180.7630.288
58 Stephen WeissFLA78144761190.7820.179
59 Phil KesselBOS70362460230.8570.514
60 David BoothFLA72312960100.8330.431

P/M: Plus/Minus  |  PPG: Points Per Game  |  GPG: Goals Per Game

Last Updated: June 21, 2016 


Search



 This Website is getting Updated.

Note: All content for informational purposes only!