Menu

Stats Hockey

1200;120;e3039fa594f7df927ef8b92fc31e169e3a059830

NHL Scoring 2009-10

2006-07  |  2007-08  |  2008-09  |  2009-10  |  2010-11  |  2011-12  |  2012-13  |  2013-14  |  2014-15

  • Ranked by Points
  • Top 60 
# PlayersTeamGPGAPtsP/MPPGGPG
1 Henrik SedinVAN822983112351.3660.354
2 Sidney CrosbyPIT815158109151.3460.630
3 Alex OvechkinWSH725059109451.5140.694
4 Nicklas BackstromWSH823368101371.2320.402
5 Steven StamkosTBL82514495-21.1590.622
6 Martin St LouisTBL82296594-81.1460.354
7 Brad RichardsDAL80246791-121.1380.300
8 Joe ThorntonSJS79206989171.1270.253
9 Patrick KaneCHI82305888161.0730.366
10 Marian GaborikNYR76424486151.1320.553
11 Ilya KovalchukATL, NJD76414485101.1180.539
12 Daniel SedinVAN63295685361.3490.460
13 Alexander SeminWSH73404484361.1510.548
14 Patrick MarleauSJS82443983211.0120.537
15 Dany HeatleySJS82394382141.0000.476
16 Zach PariseNJD81384482241.0120.469
17 Anze KopitarLAK8234478160.9880.415
18 Paul StastnyCOL8120597920.9750.247
19 Evgeni MalkinPIT67284977-61.1490.418
20 Corey PerryANA8227497600.9270.329
21 Mike GreenWSH75195776391.0130.253
22 Ryan KeslerVAN8225507510.9150.305
23 Loui ErikssonDAL82294271-40.8660.354
24 Mikko KoivuMIN80224971-20.8880.275
25 Daniel AlfredssonOTT7020517181.0140.286
26 Eric StaalCAR7029417041.0000.414
27 Pavel DatsyukDET80274370170.8750.338
28 Tomas PlekanecMTL8225457050.8540.305
29 Vincent LecavalierTBL82244670-160.8540.293
30 Henrik ZetterbergDET74234770120.9460.311
31 Jarome IginlaCGY82323769-20.8410.390
32 Derek RoyBUF8026436990.8630.325
33 Ryan GetzlafANA6619506941.0450.288
34 Duncan KeithCHI82145569210.8410.171
35 Jonathan ToewsCHI76254368220.8950.329
36 Alexandre BurrowsVAN82353267340.8170.427
37 Rick NashCBJ76333467-20.8820.434
38 Travis ZajacNJD82254267220.8170.305
39 Nik AntropovATL76244367130.8820.316
40 Patrick SharpCHI82254166240.8050.305
41 Jussi JokinenCAR8130356530.8020.370
42 Antoine VermetteCBJ8227386520.7930.329
43 Wojtek WolskiCOL, PHX80234265210.8130.288
44 Tim ConnollyBUF73174865100.8900.233
45 Bobby RyanANA8135296490.7900.432
46 Chris StewartCOL7728366440.8310.364
47 Dustin PennerEDM8232316360.7680.390
48 Kristian HuseliusCBJ74234063-40.8510.311
49 Mike RichardsPHI82313162-20.7560.378
50 Jason PominvilleBUF82243862130.7560.293
51 Jeff CarterPHI7433286120.8240.446
52 Andrew BrunetteMIN82253661-50.7440.305
53 Maxim AfinogenovATL82243761-170.7440.293
54 Jamie LangenbrunnerNJD8119426160.7530.235
55 Stephen WeissFLA80283260-70.7500.350
56 Brooks LaichWSH78253459160.7560.321
57 Drew DoughtyLAK82164359200.7200.195
58 Scott GomezMTL7812475910.7560.154
59 Rene BourqueCGY7327315870.7950.370
60 Ray WhitneyCAR80213758-60.7250.263

P/M: Plus/Minus  |  PPG: Points Per Game  |  GPG: Goals Per Game

Last Updated: June 21, 2016 


Search



 This Website is getting Updated.

Note: All content for informational purposes only!