Menu

Stats Hockey

1200;120;e3039fa594f7df927ef8b92fc31e169e3a059830

NHL Scoring 2010-11

2006-07  |  2007-08  |  2008-09  |  2009-10  |  2010-11  |  2011-12  |  2012-13  |  2013-14  |  2014-15

  • Ranked by Points
  • Top 60 
# PlayersTeamGPGAPtsP/MPPGGPG
1 Daniel SedinVAN824163104301.2680.500
2 Martin St LouisTBL8231689901.2070.378
3 Corey PerryANA8250489891.1950.610
4 Henrik SedinVAN82197594261.1460.232
5 Steven StamkosTBL8245469131.1100.549
6 Jarome IginlaCGY8243438601.0490.524
7 Alex OvechkinWSH79325385241.0760.405
8 Teemu SelanneANA7331498061.0960.425
9 Henrik ZetterbergDET80245680-11.0000.300
10 Brad RichardsDAL7228497711.0690.389
11 Eric StaalCAR81334376-100.9380.407
12 Jonathan ToewsCHI80324476250.9500.400
13 Claude GirouxPHI82255176200.9270.305
14 Ryan GetzlafANA67195776141.1340.284
15 Ryan KeslerVAN82413273240.8900.500
16 Patrick MarleauSJS82373673-30.8900.451
17 Thomas VanekBUF8032417320.9130.400
18 Patrick KaneCHI7327467371.0000.370
19 Loui ErikssonDAL79274673100.9240.342
20 Anze KopitarLAK75254873250.9730.333
21 Bobby RyanANA82343771150.8660.415
22 Patrick SharpCHI74343771-10.9590.459
23 Mike RibeiroDAL82195271-40.8660.232
24 Joe ThorntonSJS8021497040.8750.263
25 Alex TanguayCGY7922476900.8730.278
26 Danny BrierePHI77343468200.8830.442
27 Lubomir VisnovskyANA81185068180.8400.222
28 John TavaresNYI79293867-160.8480.367
29 Matt DucheneCOL80274067-80.8380.338
30 Jeff CarterPHI80363066270.8250.450
31 Rick NashCBJ7532346620.8800.427
32 Sidney CrosbyPIT41323466201.6100.780
33 Mike RichardsPHI81234366110.8150.284
34 Joe PavelskiSJS74204666100.8920.270
35 Nicklas BackstromWSH77184765240.8440.234
36 Phil KesselTOR82323264-200.7800.390
37 Dany HeatleySJS8026386480.8000.325
38 Jeff SkinnerCAR8231326330.7680.378
39 David BackesSTL82313162320.7560.378
40 Milan LucicBOS79303262280.7850.380
41 Ryane CloweSJS75243862130.8270.320
42 Martin HavlatMIN78224062-100.7950.282
43 Clarke MacArthurTOR82214162-30.7560.256
44 Patrik EliasNJD81214162-40.7650.259
45 Mikko KoivuMIN7117456240.8730.239
46 Nicklas LidstromDET82164662-20.7560.195
47 David KrejciBOS75134962230.8270.173
48 Ilya KovalchukNJD81312960-260.7410.383
49 Shane DoanPHX7220406050.8330.278
50 Andrew LaddATL81293059-100.7280.358
51 Pavel DatsyukDET56233659111.0540.411
52 Keith YandlePHX82114859120.7200.134
53 Mikhail GrabovskiTOR81292958140.7160.358
54 Nikolai KuleminTOR8230275770.6950.366
55 Dustin BrownLAK82282957170.6950.341
56 Marian HossaCHI6525325790.8770.385
57 RJ UmbergerCBJ8225325730.6950.305
58 Tomas PlekanecMTL7722355780.7400.286
59 Patrice BergeronBOS80223557200.7130.275
60 Paul StastnyCOL74223557-70.7700.297

P/M: Plus/Minus  |  PPG: Points Per Game  |  GPG: Goals Per Game

Last Updated: June 21, 2016 


Search



 This Website is getting Updated.

Note: All content for informational purposes only!