Menu

Stats Hockey

1200;120;e3039fa594f7df927ef8b92fc31e169e3a059830

NHL Scoring 2011-12

2006-07  |  2007-08  |  2008-09  |  2009-10  |  2010-11  |  2011-12  |  2012-13  |  2013-14  |  2014-15

  • Ranked by Points
  • Top 60 
# PlayersTeamGPGAPtsP/MPPGGPG
1 Evgeni MalkinPIT755059109181.450.67
2 Steven StamkosTBL8260379771.180.73
3 Claude GirouxPHI7728659361.210.36
4 Jason SpezzaOTT80345084111.050.43
5 Ilya KovalchukNJD77374683-91.080.48
6 Phil KesselTOR82374582-101.000.45
7 James NealPIT8040418161.010.50
8 John TavaresNYI82315081-60.990.38
9 Henrik SedinVAN82146781230.990.17
10 Patrik EliasNJD81265278-80.960.32
11 Erik KarlssonOTT81195978160.960.23
12 Marian HossaCHI81294877180.950.36
13 Ray WhitneyPHX82245377260.940.29
14 Joe ThorntonSJS82185977170.940.22
15 Marian GaborikNYR82413576150.930.50
16 Jordan EberleEDM7834427640.970.44
17 Anze KopitarLAK82255176120.930.30
18 Martin St LouisTBL77254974-30.960.32
19 Jason PominvilleBUF82304373-70.890.37
20 Loui ErikssonDAL82264571180.870.32
21 Eric StaalCAR82244670-200.850.29
22 Matt MoulsonNYI8236336910.840.44
23 Patrick SharpCHI74333669280.930.45
24 Zach PariseNJD82313869-50.840.38
25 Henrik ZetterbergDET82224769140.840.27
26 Scott HartnellPHI82373067190.820.45
27 Jarome IginlaCGY82323567-100.820.39
28 Daniel SedinVAN72303767140.930.42
29 Tyler SeguinBOS81293867340.830.36
30 Joffrey LupulTOR6625426711.020.38
31 Pavel DatsyukDET70194867210.960.27
32 PA ParenteauNYI80184967-80.840.23
33 Teemu SelanneANA82264066-10.800.32
34 Brad RichardsNYR82254166-10.800.30
35 Patrick KaneCHI8223436670.800.28
36 Valtteri FilppulaDET81234366180.810.28
37 Alex OvechkinWSH78382765-80.830.49
38 Max PaciorettyMTL7933326520.820.42
39 Logan CoutureSJS8031346520.810.39
40 Teddy PurcellTBL8124416590.800.30
41 Patrick MarleauSJS82303464100.780.37
42 Patrice BergeronBOS81224264360.790.27
43 Blake WheelerWPG8017476430.800.21
44 Jamie BennDAL71263763150.890.37
45 Mike RibeiroDAL7418456350.850.24
46 Radim VrbataPHX77352762240.810.45
47 Michael RyderDAL82352762170.760.43
48 David KrejciBOS79233962-50.780.29
49 Erik ColeMTL82352661110.740.43
50 Joe PavelskiSJS82313061180.740.38
51 Tomas FleischmannFLA82273461-70.740.33
52 Chris KunitzPIT82263561160.740.32
53 Milan LucicBOS8126356170.750.32
54 Thomas VanekBUF78263561-60.780.33
55 Olli JokinenCGY82233861-120.740.28
56 Corey PerryANA80372360-70.750.46
57 Milan MichalekOTT7735256040.780.45
58 David DesharnaisMTL81164460100.740.20
59 Rick NashCBJ82302959-190.720.37
60 Daniel AlfredssonOTT75273259160.790.36

P/M: Plus/Minus  |  PPG: Points Per Game  |  GPG: Goals Per Game

Last Updated: June 21, 2016 


Search



 This Website is getting Updated.

Note: All content for informational purposes only!