Menu

Stats Hockey

1200;120;e3039fa594f7df927ef8b92fc31e169e3a059830

NHL Scoring 2012-13

2006-07  |  2007-08  |  2008-09  |  2009-10  |  2010-11  |  2011-12  |  2012-13  |  2013-14  |  2014-15

  • Ranked by Points
  • Top 60 
# PlayersTeamGPGAPtsP/MPPGGPG
1 Martin St. LouisTBL4817436001.2500.354
2 Seven StamkosTBL48292857-41.1880.604
3 Alex OvechkinWSH4832245621.1670.667
4 Sidney CrosbyPIT36154156261.5560.417
5 Patrick KaneCHI47233255111.1700.489
6 Erick StaalCAR4818355351.1040.375
7 Chris KunitzPIT48223052301.0830.458
8 Phil KesselTOR48203252-31.0830.417
9 Taylor HallEDM4516345051.1110.356
10 Pavel DatsyukDET47153449211.0430.319
11 Ryan GetzlafANA44153449141.1140.341
12 Mike RobeiroWSH48133649-41.0210.271
13 Jonathan ToewsCHI47232548281.0210.489
14 Claude GirouxPHI48133548-71.0000.271
15 Henrik ZetterbergDET4611374821.0430.239
16 Nicklas BackstromWSH488404881.0000.167
17 John TavaresNYI48281947-20.9790.583
18 Jakub VoracekPHI48222446-70.9580.458
19 Andrew LaddWPG48182846100.9580.375
20 Henrik SedinVAN48113445190.9380.229
21 Derek StephanNYR48182644250.9170.375
22 Nazem KadriTOR48182644150.9170.375
23 Matt MoulsonNYI47152944-30.9360.319
24 Alexander SeminCAR44133144141.0000.295
25 PA ParenteauCOL48182543-110.8960.375
26 Matt DucheneCOL47172643-120.9150.362
27 Rick NashNYR44212142160.9550.477
28 Anze KopitarLAK47103242140.8940.213
29 Thomas VanekBUF38202141-11.0790.526
30 Blake WheelerWPG48192241-30.8540.396
31 Daneil SedinVAN47122840120.8510.255
32 Joe ThorntonSJS487334060.8330.146
33 Max PaciorettyMTL4415243980.8860.341
34 Jiri TlustyCAR48231538150.7920.479
35 Pascal DupuisPIT48201838310.7920.417
36 Zach PariseMIN4818203820.7920.375
37 Sam GagnerEDM48142438-60.7920.292
38 P.K. SubbanMTL42112738120.9050.262
39 Kris LetangPIT3553338161.0860.143
40 Logan CoutureSJS4821163770.7710.438
41 Jordan EberleEDM48162137-40.7710.333
42 Mikko KoivuMIN4811263720.7710.229
43 James NealPIT4021153650.9000.525
44 Brad MarchandBOS45181836230.8000.400
45 Chris StewartSTL4818183600.7500.375
46 Corey PerryANA45152136100.8000.333
47 Patrik EliasNJD4814223650.7500.292
48 Teddy PurcellTBL48112536-10.7500.229
49 Jaromir JagrDAL45161935-20.7780.356
50 Michael RyderDAL4616193520.7610.348
51 Tomas FleischmannFLA48122335-100.7290.250
52 Brad BoyesNYI48102535-60.7290.208
53 Cody HodgsonBUF48151934-40.7080.313
54 Jason PominvilleBUF4714203410.7230.298
55 Brad RichardsNYR4611233480.7390.239
56 Jeff CarterLAK482673300.6880.542
57 Troy BrouwerWSH47191433-50.7020.404
58 Evander KaneWPG48171633-30.6880.354
59 Tomas PlekanecMTL4714193330.7020.298
60 Jarome IginlaCGY44141933-50.7500.318

P/M: Plus/Minus  |  PPG: Points Per Game  |  GPG: Goals Per Game

Last Updated: June 21, 2016 


Search



 This Website is getting Updated.

Note: All content for informational purposes only!