Menu

Stats Hockey

1200;120;e3039fa594f7df927ef8b92fc31e169e3a059830

NHL Scoring 2013-14

2006-07  |  2007-08  |  2008-09  |  2009-10  |  2010-11  |  2011-12  |  2012-13  |  2013-14  |  2014-15

  • Ranked by Points
  • Top 60 
# PlayersTeamGPGAPtsP/MPPGGPG
1 Sidney CrosbyPIT803668104181.3000.450
2 Ryan GetzlafANA77315687281.1300.403
3 Claude GirouxPHI8228588671.0490.341
4 Tyler SeguinDAL80374784161.0500.463
5 Corey PerryANA81433982321.0120.531
6 Phil KesselTOR82374380-50.9760.451
7 Taylor HallEDM82275380-150.9760.329
8 Alex OvechkinWSH78512879-351.0130.654
9 Joe PavelskiSJS82413879230.9630.500
10 Jamie BennDAL81344579210.9750.420
11 Nicklas BackstromWSH82186179200.9630.220
12 Patrick SharpCHI82344478130.9510.415
13 Joe ThorntonSJS82116576200.9270.134
14 Erik KarlssonOTT8225456-150.6830.024
15 Evgeni MalkinPIT60234972101.2000.383
16 Patrick MarleauSJS8233377000.8540.402
17 Anze KopitarLAK82294170340.8540.354
18 Matt DucheneCOL7123477080.9860.324
19 Martin St. LouisTBL81303969130.8520.370
20 Patrick KaneCHI6929406971.0000.420
21 Blake WheelerWPG8228416940.8410.341
22 Kyle OkposoNYI71274269-90.9720.380
23 David KrejciBOS80195069390.8630.238
24 Chris KunitzPIT78353368250.8720.449
25 Johnathan ToewsCHI76284068260.8950.368
26 Thomas VanekBUF7827416870.8720.346
27 Jaromir JagrNJD82244367160.8170.293
28 John TaverasNYI59244266-61.1190.407
29 Jason SpezzaOTT75234366-260.8800.307
30  Jordan EberleEDM80283765-110.8130.350
31 Gabriel LandeskogCOL81263965210.8020.321
32 Ryan O'ReillyCOL80283664-10.8000.350
33 Bryan LittleWPG8223416480.7800.280
34 Ryan JohansenCBJ8233306330.7680.402
35 Nathan MacKinnonCOL82243963200.7680.293
36 Alexander SteenSTL68332962170.9120.485
37 Patrice BergeronBOS80303262380.7750.375
38 Jakub VoracekPHI82233962110.7560.280
39 James van RiemsdykTOR80303161-90.7630.375
40 Jarome IginlaBOS78303161340.7820.385
41 James NealPIT59273461151.0340.458
42 Erick StaalCAR79214061-130.7720.266
43 Duncan KeithCHI7965561220.7720.076
44 Max PaciorettyMTL7339216080.8220.534
45 Jason PominvilleMIN8230306030.7320.366
46 Marian HossaCHI72303060280.8330.417
47 Wayne SimmondsPHI82293160-40.7320.354
48 Paul StastnyCOL7125356090.8450.352
49 T.J. OshieSTL79213960190.7590.266
50 Milan LucicBOS80243559300.7380.300
51 Ondrej PalatTBL81233659320.7280.284
52 Mats ZuccarelloNYR77194059110.7660.247
53 Kyle TurrisOTT82263258220.7070.317
54 Valterri FilppulaTBL7525335850.7730.333
55 Frans NielsenNYI80253358-110.7250.313
56 David PerronEDM78282957-160.7310.359
57 David BackesSTL74273057140.7700.365
58 Jussi JokinenPIT81213657120.7040.259
59 Derek StepanNYR82174057120.6950.207
60 Zach PariseMIN67292756100.8360.433

P/M: Plus/Minus  |  PPG: Points Per Game  |  GPG: Goals Per Game

Last Updated: June 21, 2016 


Search



 This Website is getting Updated.

Note: All content for informational purposes only!