Menu

Stats Hockey

1200;120;e3039fa594f7df927ef8b92fc31e169e3a059830

NHL Scoring 2014-15

2006-07  |  2007-08  |  2008-09  |  2009-10  |  2010-11  |  2011-12  |  2012-13  |  2013-14  |  2014-15

  • Ranked by Points
  • Top 60 
# PlayersTeamGPGAPtsP/MPPGGPG
1 Jamie BennDAL8235528711.0610.427
2 John TavaresNYI8238488651.0490.463
3 Sidney CrosbyPIT7728568451.0910.364
4 Alex OvechkinWSH81532881101.0000.654
5 Jakub VoracekPHI8222598110.9880.268
6 Nicklas BackstromWSH8218607850.9510.220
7 Tyler SeguinDAL71374077-11.0850.521
8 Jiri HudlerCGY78314576170.9740.397
9 Daniel SedinVAN8220567650.9270.244
10 Vladimir TarasenkoSTL77373673270.9480.481
11 Nick FolignoCBJ79314273160.9240.392
12 Claude GirouxPHI81254873-30.9010.309
13 Henrik SedinVAN82185573110.8900.220
14 Steven StamkosTBL8243297220.8780.524
15 Tyler JohnsonTBL77294372330.9350.377
16 Ryan JohansenCBJ82264571-60.8660.317
17 Joe PavelskiSJS82373370120.8540.451
18 Evgeni MalkinPIT69284270-21.0140.406
19 Ryan GetzlafANA77254570150.9090.325
20 Rick NashNYR79422769290.8730.532
21 Max PaciorettyMTL80373067380.8380.463
22 Logan CoutureSJS82274067-60.8170.329
23 Johnathan ToewsCHI81283866300.8150.346
24 Erik KarlssonOTT8221456670.8050.256
25 Henrik ZetterbergDET77174966-60.8570.221
26 Nikita KucherovTBL82293665380.7930.354
27 Pavel DatsyukDET63263965121.0320.413
28 Joe ThorntonSJS78164965-40.8330.205
29 Patrick KaneCHI61273764101.0490.443
30 Mark StoneOTT80263864210.8000.325
31 Kyle TurrisOTT8224406450.7800.293
32 Alex SteenSTL7424406480.8650.324
33 Johnny GaudreauCGY80244064110.8000.300
34 Anze KopitarLAK79164864-20.8100.203
35 Radim VrbataVAN7931326360.7970.392
36 Jaden SchwartzSTL75283563130.8400.373
37 Filip ForsbergNSH82263763150.7680.317
38 Jordan EberleEDM81243963-160.7780.296
39 Ondrej PalatTBL75164763310.8400.213
40 Zach PariseMIN74332962210.8380.446
41 Sean MonahanCGY8131316280.7650.383
42 Jeff CarterLAK8228346270.7560.341
43 Andrew LaddWPG8124386290.7650.296
44 Jason SpezzaDAL82174562-70.7560.207
45 Mike RibeiroNSH82154762110.7560.183
46 Blake WheelerWPG79263561260.7720.329
47 Phil KesselTOR82253661-340.7440.305
48 Marian HossaCHI82223961170.7440.268
49 Scott HartnellCBJ7728326010.7790.364
50 Tomas PlekanecMTL8226346080.7320.317
51 Derick BrassardNYR8019416090.7500.238
52 Brent BurnsSJS82174360-90.7320.207
53 P.K. SubbanMTL82154560210.7320.183
54 Jarome IginlaCOL8229305900.7200.354
55 Gabriel LandeskogCOL82233659-20.7200.280
56 David BackesSTL8026325870.7250.325
57 Patrick MarleauSJS82193857-170.6950.232
58 Tomas TatarDET8229275660.6830.354
59 James van RiemsdykTOR82272956-330.6830.329
60 Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDM76243256-120.7370.316

P/M: Plus/Minus  |  PPG: Points Per Game  |  GPG: Goals Per Game

Last Updated: June 21, 2016 


Search



 This Website is getting Updated.

Note: All content for informational purposes only!